RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1The Big Lebowski The Big Lebowski191355975135
2The Unrighteous The Unrighteous1771747360
3Legendary Wizards Legendary Wizards1169246560
4A.O.D. A.O.D.101776147453
5Ancora Ancora879054790
6The Honest Knights The Honest Knights824254632
7Lady of the Lake Lady of the Lake823362512
8The PRIDE The PRIDE82166579149
9Houndsmoor Pirates Houndsmoor Pirates771650720
10The Pack The Pack766648410
11Red Crown's Lion Red Crown's Lion577048560
12Naked Tavern Dancers Naked Tavern Dancers557143594
13Ᵽℜ☹ĴɆÇŦ ♏Ⱥ⅄ℌⒺ♏ Ᵽℜ☹ĴɆÇŦ ♏Ⱥ⅄ℌⒺ♏5065505212
14*** T F T *** *** T F T ***5000383860
15The Unforgiven The Unforgiven403339290
16Day of Wrath Day of Wrath360041100
17Errant Knights Errant Knights339449650
18Hammer Codex Hammer Codex324032220
19DaForgers DaForgers274559640
20Charon's Obol Charon's Obol274036230
21K A O S © K A O S ©26275935264
22Defiance Defiance261543450
23Watership Watership25175853613
24Arc Club Arc Club240335410
25Peace and Unity Peace and Unity230832290
26Determined Souls Determined Souls219438110
27The Machine The Machine208129110
28Dragonwyk Realm Dragonwyk Realm203434440
29Werewolves of London Werewolves of London175628150
30Obsidian Obsidian174757690
31Hell's Kitchen Hell's Kitchen169741150
32House Tyrell House Tyrell169131580
33LEGENDARY ORDER LEGENDARY ORDER160149380
34HOUSE OF WAR HOUSE OF WAR15663880
35DEMONS ASYLUM DEMONS ASYLUM155448140
36┼DrägΘn Çrusaders┼ ┼DrägΘn Çrusaders┼152949209
37Invictus Invictus1454542713
38THE  MAD WARRIORS THE MAD WARRIORS138641760
39FIDELITY FIDELITY137139120
40THEXSICKXSIDE THEXSICKXSIDE132935620