RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1Ᵽℜ☹ĴɆÇŦ ♏Ⱥ⅄ℌⒺ♏ Ᵽℜ☹ĴɆÇŦ ♏Ⱥ⅄ℌⒺ♏274055571115
2The Big Lebowski The Big Lebowski120956474187
3The Unrighteous The Unrighteous1155351410
4Red Crown's Lion Red Crown's Lion1080350610
5Watership Watership106046054613
6Legendary Wizards™ Legendary Wizards™989351710
7Ancora Ancora939057780
8 "Undecided"73926529453
9Houndsmoor Pirates Houndsmoor Pirates689454670
10The PRIDE The PRIDE68516876149
11The Pack The Pack478151400
12K A O S © K A O S ©46606029264
13Viking Funeral Viking Funeral43922860
14Obsidian Obsidian437059710
15Naked Tavern Dancers Naked Tavern Dancers400446364
16The Unforgiven The Unforgiven366242330
17Defiance Defiance349046540
18Ronin's Titans V2.0 Ronin's Titans V2.032171690
19Wyked Dragons Wyked Dragons316137330
20THEXSICKXSIDE THEXSICKXSIDE314739580
21The Swamp The Swamp311439650
22DaForgers DaForgers307161700
23Arc Club Arc Club305640430
24Trade Union Trade Union281250800
25Determined Souls Determined Souls260840150
26Hammer Codex Hammer Codex235135240
27Lady of the Lake Lady of the Lake224965512
28Charon's Obol Charon's Obol174638160
29Errant Knights Errant Knights171752550
30Epic Chaos Epic Chaos166429190
31CSAR CSAR155739420
32Shadow Vengeance Shadow Vengeance1551720
33Playing With Myself Playing With Myself1547510
34Invictus Invictus1535551413
35Phoenix-Rising Phoenix-Rising149951340
36The Honest Knights The Honest Knights147256762
37THE  MAD WARRIORS THE MAD WARRIORS141243690
38LEGENDARY ORDER LEGENDARY ORDER137151350
39DEMONS ASYLUM DEMONS ASYLUM134650120
40The Honest Reapers The Honest Reapers133233170