RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1Ᵽℜ☹ĴɆÇŦ ♏Ⱥ⅄ℌⒺ♏ Ᵽℜ☹ĴɆÇŦ ♏Ⱥ⅄ℌⒺ♏22463527725
2The Unrighteous The Unrighteous1897549400
3The Big Lebowski The Big Lebowski188676176186
4Legendary Wizards Legendary Wizards1201449560
5The PRIDE The PRIDE116046679149
6Houndsmoor Pirates Houndsmoor Pirates918352690
7Ancora Ancora862255740
8A.O.D. A.O.D.77716352453
9Red Crown's Lion Red Crown's Lion751249550
10K A O S © K A O S ©69266036264
11Arc Club Arc Club488637490
12Lady of the Lake Lady of the Lake375963532
13The Swamp The Swamp351635450
14Obsidian Obsidian335558680
15The Pack The Pack330749400
16The Unforgiven The Unforgiven327840300
17Defiance Defiance289644450
18Dragonwyk Realm Dragonwyk Realm278436430
19Hammer Codex Hammer Codex273733210
20Viking Funeral Viking Funeral26512330
21Determined Souls Determined Souls246339190
22The Machine The Machine236630170
23Charon's Obol Charon's Obol235737190
24Errant Knights Errant Knights225150620
25THEXSICKXSIDE THEXSICKXSIDE213237760
26FIDELITY FIDELITY206440120
27The Honest Knights The Honest Knights191155792
28Destiny Destiny184016130
29DaForgers DaForgers179360660
30Naked Tavern Dancers Naked Tavern Dancers176044374
31Trade Union Trade Union163149730
32Watership Watership16195954613
33Hell's Kitchen Hell's Kitchen156242140
34┼DrägΘn Çrusaders┼ ┼DrägΘn Çrusaders┼149749209
35House Tyrell House Tyrell149533530
36Honey Badgers ELITE Honey Badgers ELITE14612930
37Invictus Invictus1447552313
38LEGENDARY ORDER LEGENDARY ORDER144250370
39THE  MAD WARRIORS THE MAD WARRIORS136241750
40Looters Looters13292130